Ms. M Naser |
Assistant Superintendent |
|
mnaser@sd38.bc.ca |
Mr. B Juhasz |
Principal |
|
bjuhasz@sd38.bc.ca |
Mrs. S Tse |
Vice Principal |
|
stse@sd38.bc.ca |
Ms. C Spence |
Administrative Assistant |
|
|
Ms. M Henniger |
Administrative Assistant |
|
|
Mrs. T Thompson |
Administrative Assistant |
|
|
Mr. B Riddell |
Intermediate Teacher |
1 |
|
Ms. K Brulhart |
Intermediate Teacher |
2 |
|
Mrs. L Chum |
Intermediate Teacher |
3 |
|
Mr. L Wedgewood |
Intermediate Teacher |
4 |
|
Mr. M D'Avignon |
Intermediate Teacher |
5 |
|
Ms. P Carswell |
Intermediate Teacher |
6 |
|
Ms. J Randhawa |
Intermediate Teacher |
7 |
|
Mr. J McLeod |
Intermediate Teacher |
8 |
|
Ms. T Wijayakoon |
Primary/Intermediate Teacher |
9 |
|
Mr. C Victoria |
Primary/Intermediate Teacher |
10 |
|
Ms. C Belleau |
Primary/Intermediate Teacher |
11 |
|
Ms. S Esmail |
Primary/Intermediate Teacher |
11 |
|
Ms. S Hayre |
Primary Teacher |
12 |
|
Ms. L Pawer |
Primary Teacher |
13 |
|
Ms. C Power |
Primary Teacher |
14 |
|
Ms. I Hsu |
Primary Teacher |
15 |
|
Ms. G Chies |
Primary Teacher |
16 |
|
Ms. J Geary |
Primary Teacher |
17 |
|
Ms. L Sze |
Primary Teacher |
18 |
|
Ms. B Hansen |
Primary Teacher |
19 |
|
Ms. C Bosma |
Learning Resource Teacher |
|
|
Ms. M Harvey-Wong |
Learning Resource Teacher |
|
|
Ms. J Li |
Learning Resource Teacher |
|
|
Ms. S Ng |
Learning Resource Teacher |
|
|
Ms. K Yau |
Learning Resource Teacher |
|
|
Ms. N McKay |
Learning Enhancement Teacher |
|
|
Ms. K Lam |
Band Teacher |
|
|
Ms. L Nunn |
Teacher Librarian |
|
|
Ms. D Cheng |
Educational Assistant |
|
|
Ms. A Clute |
Educational Assistant |
|
|
Ms. T Gibson |
Educational Assistant |
|
|
Ms. J Gilfillan |
Educational Assistant |
|
|
Mr. A Janjua |
Educational Assistant |
|
|
Ms. S Khan |
Educational Assistant |
|
|
Ms. C Yoneda |
Educational Assistant |
|
|
Ms. S Faisal |
Noon Hour Supervisor |
|
|
Ms. N Hui |
Noon Hour Supervisor |
|
|
Mr. N Lashley |
Noon Hour Supervisor |
|
|
Ms. C Avendano |
SWIS Worker |
|
|
Ms. H Fredrickson |
School Psychologist |
|
|
Ms. L Joseph |
District Support Team |
|
|
Ms. N Klassen |
Speech & Language Pathologist |
|
|
Ms. S Miles |
Counsellor |
|
|
Ms. N Norman |
Hearing Resource |
|
|
Ms. N Stogan |
Aboriginal Teacher |
|
|
Ms. D Tong |
VCH Public Health Nurse |
|
|
Mr. G Basilan |
Custodian |
|
|
Mr. J Jarap |
Custodian |
|
|
Ms. P Buttar |
Custodian |
|
|